Reservations are required for classes marked with an *
DAY | TIME | CLASS | INSTRUCTOR | STUDIO |
---|---|---|---|---|
MON | 5:30 AM | LM Body Pump | Rick | Large |
MON | 5:30 AM | Breakfast Club | Lisa | Waymo Court |
MON | 5:45 AM | Progressive Strength* | Betsy | Small |
MON | 8:30 AM | LM Body Pump | Tamara | Large |
MON | 8:45 AM | Warm Flow Yoga | Catherine | Small |
MON | 9:00 AM | Fast Feed* | Team | Tennis |
MON | 9:00 AM | Aqua Aerobics (75min) | Sue | Pool |
MON | 9:00 AM | WAYMO | Chris | WAYMO |
MON | 9:00 AM | Precision Cycling | Sharon | Cycle |
MON | 9:30 AM | Barre Intensity | Chelsea | Large |
MON | 10:30 AM | Hot Cardio Sculpt | Brooke R. | Small |
MON | 10:30 AM | AMP | Jennifer/ Kaitlyn | AMP |
MON | 10:40 AM | YAH | Reuben | Large |
MON | Noon | LM Body Pump | Jennifer R. | Large |
MON | Noon | WAYMO | Chris | WAYMO |
MON | Noon | Warm Flow Yoga | Jamie | Small |
MON | 4:30 PM | LM Body Pump | Steve | Large |
MON | 5:00 PM | Warm Flow Yoga | Ben P. | Small |
MON | 5:30 PM | Spinergy | Ashtyn | Cycle |
MON | 5:30 PM | WAYMO | Chris | WAYMO |
MON | 5:30 PM | LM Grit | Mason | Large |
MON | 6:00 PM | DanceFIIT | Ashley | Large |
MON | 6:00 PM | Fast Feed* | TBA | Tennis |
TUE | 5:30 AM | Precision Cycling | Liz | Cycle |
TUE | 5:30 AM | LM Body Attack | Corinne | Large |
TUE | 8:30 AM | Pilates Plus | Liz | Large |
TUE | 8:30 AM | LM Grit | Betsy | Small |
TUE | 9:30 AM | Precision Cycle | Belle | Cyle |
TUE | 9:00 AM | Fast Feed* | TBA | Tennis |
TUE | 9:10 AM | Progressive Strength* | Jennifer R./Betsy | Small |
TUE | 9:30 AM | DanceFIIT | Bianca | Large |
TUE | 10:30 AM | Flow Yoga | Nicole | Small |
TUE | 10:45 AM | SUP Yoga Fit | Jess | Pool |
TUE | 11:00 AM | WAYMO | Kim | WAYMO |
TUE | Noon | Hot Mat Pilates | Brooke C. | Small |
TUE | Noon | Barre Intensity | Jordan | Large |
TUE | Noon | LM Sprint (30min) | Steve | Cycle |
TUE | 12:35 PM | LM Core | Steve | AMP |
TUE | 4:30 PM | Spinergy | Rebecca | Cycle |
TUE | 5:30 PM | Hot Cardio Sculpt | Brooke R. | Small |
TUE | 5:30 PM | LM Body Pump | Mason | Large |
TUE | 5:30 PM | WAYMO | Chris | WAYMO |
TUE | 5:30 PM | Precision Cycle | TBD | Cycle |
TUE | 6:00 PM | Fast Feed* | TBA | Tennis |
WED | 5:30 AM | LM Body Pump | Rick | Large |
WED | 5:30 AM | Breakfast Club | Lisa | WAYMO |
WED | 6:00 AM | Warm Sunrise Yoga | Lori | Small |
WED | 7:00AM | MasterSharks* | Zach | Pool |
WED | 8:30 AM | LM Body Pump | Corinne | Large |
WED | 9:00 AM | Aqua Aerobics (75min) | Sue | Pool |
WED | 9:00 AM | Fast Feed* | TBA | Tennis |
WED | 9:00 AM | LM RPM | Rayna | Cycle |
WED | 9:00 AM | WAYMO | Ben | WAYMO |
WED | 9:30 AM | LM Tone | Jennifer R. | Large |
WED | 10:30 AM | AMP | Jordan | AMP |
WED | 10:40 AM | YAH | Rueben | Large |
WED | Noon | LM Grit | Jennifer K. | Large |
WED | Noon | Hot Flow Yoga | Jennifer R. | Small |
WED | Noon | WAYMO | Kim | WAYMO |
WED | 4:30 PM | LM Pump Express/LM Core | Steve | Large |
WED | 5:30 PM | LM Body Flow | Lee Ann K | Large |
WED | 5:30 PM | WAYMO | Chris | WAYMO |
WED | 5:30 PM | Spinergy | Sydney | Cycle |
WED | 6:00 PM | Fast Feed* | TBA | Tennis |
WED | 6:00 PM | Hot Power Yoga | Melissa | Small |
THU | 5:30 AM | Full Body Tone | Melissa | Large |
THU | 5:30 AM | LM RPM | Rick | Cycle |
THU | 8:30 AM | Pilates Plus | Liz | Large |
THU | 8:30 AM | LM Grit | Betsy | Small |
THU | 9:00 AM | Fast Feed* | TBA | Tennis |
THU | 9:30 AM | DanceFIIT | Anne | Large |
THU | 9:00AM | Precision Cycle | Sharon | Cycle |
THU | 9:10 AM | Progressive Strength* | Jennifer R./Betsy | Small |
THU | 10:30 AM | Flow Yoga | Catherine | Small |
THU | 10:45 AM | SUP Yoga Fit | Jess | Pool |
THU | 11:00 AM | WAYMO | Chris | WAYMO |
THU | Noon | Hot Power Flow | Jennifer K. | Small |
THU | Noon | LM Tone (30min) | Shannon | Large |
THU | Noon | HIIT Spin | Betsy | Cycle |
THU | 12:35 PM | LM Core | Shannon | Large |
THU | 4:45 PM | LM Grit | Caroline | Large |
THU | 5:30 PM | LM Body Pump | Jennifer R. | Large |
THU | 5:30 PM | WAYMO | Cate | WAYMO |
THU | 6:00 PM | Hot Flow Yoga | Jill | Small |
THU | 6:00 PM | LM RPM | Steve | Cycle |
THU | 6:00 PM | Fast Feed* | TBA | Tennis |
FRI | 5:30 AM | Breakfast Club | Lisa | WAYMO |
FRI | 5:30 AM | LM Pump Express/LM Core | Corinne | Large |
FRI | 8:30 AM | LM Body Pump | Caroline | Large |
FRI | 8:45 AM | Flow Yoga | Nicole | Small |
FRI | 9:00 AM | Fast Feed* | TBA | Tennis |
FRI | 9:00 AM | Aqua Aerobics | Sue | Pool |
FRI | 9:30 AM | Barre | Brooke R. | Large |
FRI | 9:30 AM | Spinergy | Ashtyn | Cycle |
FRI | 10:30 AM | Sweat Sculpt | Betsy | Small |
FRI | 10:30 AM | AMP | Chelsea | AMP |
FRI | 10:40 AM | YAH | Reuben | Large |
FRI | Noon | LM Body Pump | Steve | Large |
FRI | Noon | LM Grit | Jennifer R. | Small |
FRI | Noon | WAYMO | Kim | WAYMO |
FRI | 5:00 PM | Warm Flow | Ben P | Small |
SAT | 8:15 AM | LM Body Pump | Rick | Large |
SAT | 8:30 AM | Saturday Spin | Tiffany | Cycle |
SAT | 8:30 AM | Fast Feed* | TBA | Tennis |
SAT | 9:30 AM | LM Body Attack | Brooke R. | Large |
SAT | 9:30 AM | Warm Flow | Emily Ann | Small |
SAT | 9:30 AM | Fast Feed* | TBA | Tennis |
SAT | 9:30 AM | WAYMO | Ben G | WAYMO |
SAT | 10:40 AM | DanceFIIT | Ashley | Large |
SAT | Noon | Flow Yoga (90min) | Team | Small |
SUN | 1:30 PM | Barre Intensity | Jordan | Large |
SUN | 1:30 PM | Flow Yoga (90min) | Jill | Small |
SUN | 2:30 PM | LM Combat | Casey | Large |
SUN | 2:30 PM | Spinergy | Team | Cycle |
SUN | 3:40 PM | LM Body Pump | Sharon | Large |